Outros Excelentes Filmes de 2013: Nymphomaniac | About Time | La Grande Bellezza | Rush | The Book Thief | American Hustle | August: Osage County |
Star Trek Into Darkness | The Great Gatsby | Despicable Me 2 | Philomena | Saving Mr. Banks | Mud | The East | L'Inconnu Du Lac | The Conjuring | Elena | Fruitvale Station | The Croods | Stoker | Monsters University | The Hunger Games: Catching Fire | Blue Jasmine | Camille Claudel, 1915 | *The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug | Lovelace | The Way, Way Back | The Butler | La Cage Dorée | Before Midnight | Behind the Candelabra | Upstream Color | Inside Llewyn Davis |