Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Silver Bullet 2. Friday the 13th: A New Beginning 3. A Nightmar...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Commando 2. A View to a Kill 3. Rambo: First Blood part II 4. ...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1 Cat People 2 Halloween III: Season of the Witch 3 Friday the 13t...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Back to the Future 2. Legend 3. Cocoon 4. Young Sherlock Holme...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Who's That Girl 2. Spaceballs 3. Mannequin 4. Adventures in Ba...
Com base em opinião pesoal. 1. Kiss of the Spider-Woman 2. Desperately Seeking Susan 3. The Col...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1 The Shining 2 Dressed to Kill 3 The Changeling...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Airplane II: The Sequel 2. Tootsie 3. Fast Times at Ridgemont H...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. The Dark Crystal 2. Blade Runner 3. Star Trek: The Wrath of Kha...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Scarface 2. Octopussy 3. Sudden Impact...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1 Body Heat 2 Blow Out 3 RoadGames 4 Wolfen 5 Ms. 45...
Com base em opinião pessoal: 1 Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior 2 An Eye For An Eye 3 Escape From New ...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1 - Taps 2 - Endless Love 3 - Absence of Malice 4 - Christiane F. -...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Terms of Enderament 2. Flashdance 3. Staying Alive...
Com base em opinião pessoal. 1. Shophie's Choice 2. Rocky III 3. An Officer an a Gentleman 4. ...